Thursday, July 9, 2015

Lineup of Infinity Challenge Music Festival in 2015

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
 Infinity Challenge Music Festival in 2015! Coming Soon! Yeah~~~ :)

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
Jeong Jun-ha, Haha, Yoo Jae-suk, Park Myeong-su, Hwang Kwanghee, and Jeong Hyeong-don
Mystery Music Show: King of Mask Singer???

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
The music festival line-up includes JYP, IU, GD&Taeyang, Yoon Sang, Hyukoh, and Zion.T.
Isn't awesome? :)

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
1. JYP
Born: Park Jin-young
December: 13, 1972
Occupation: Singer-songwriter, dancer, composer, producer, actor, CEO
Years active: 1994-present
Labels: JYP Entertainment

He is well known for being mad on Infinite Challenge. lol

J.Y. Park 'Who's Your Mama?' (feat. Jessi) MV, Click Here.

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
2. IU
Birth name: Lee Ji-eun
Born: May 16, 1993
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, actress
Instruments: Vocals guitar piano drums
Years active: 2008–present
Labels: LOEN Entertainment, Universal Music, EMI, Virgin, Gold Typhoon

There is no need for words to explain her. :)

IU's Knee on MBC Infinity Challenge, Click Here.
The Producers OST (IU) - Heart, Click Here.
Meaning of You of IU and Sanulrim, Clcik Here.

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
3. Zion.T
Birth name: Kim Hae-sol
Born: April 13, 1989
Genres: Hip hop, R&B
Occupation(s): Singer-songwriter, record producer
Years active: 2011–present
Labels: Amoeba Culture
Associated acts: G-Dragon, Infinite H, Primary, Crucial Star

He is a talented singer-songwriter.

[MV] Zion.T(자이언티)_Yanghwa BRDG(양화대교)

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
4. Yoon Sang
Birth name: Lee Yoon-sang
Born: May 11, 1968
Genres: Electronica, World music
Occupation(s): Musician, Singer-songwriter, Record producer, Professor
Years active: 1983–present
Labels: Ode inc.
Associated acts: Silhouette, Papermode, No Dance, mo;tet

He is a brilliant musical artist.

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
5. Hyukoh
Members: Oh Hyuk (Leader, Vocal, Guitar), Lee Dong-geun (Bass), Lee Hyun Jae (Guitar), Lee In Woo (Drum)
Label: DRDRamc

IU is big fan of the band. It is the hottest band in Hongdae and Itaewon area. 
Let's listen to their song Comes and goes~ It's unique!

[MV] hyukoh(혁오) _ Comes and Goes(와리가리)

Lineup Infinity Challenge Infinite Challenge Music Festival 2015 mask singer JYP IU GD Taeyang Yoon Sang Hyukoh Zion T enjoy Korea Korean Entertainment Programs hui Jeong Jun ha Haha Yoo Jae suk Park Myeong su Hwang Kwang hee Jeong Hyeong don
6. GD & Taeyang
GD
Birth name: Kwon Ji Yong (Also known as GD, G-Dragon)
Born: August 18, 1988
Occupation(s): singer-songwriter, rapper, record producer
Years active: 2001–present
Labels: YG Entertainment
Associated acts: Big Bang, YG Family, GD & TOP

Taeyang
Birth name: Dong Young-bae (Also known as Sol, Taeyang)
Born: May 18, 1988
Occupation(s): Singer, songwriter
Years active: 2001–present
Labels: YG Entertainment, YGEX
Associated acts: Big Bang, Teddy Park, Se7en

Bingbang is the idol of K-pop idols and GD, especially, is an object of admiration to many teenagers and twenties.

'O.M.G' by Hwang Tae Gee, Click Here.
'Leon & Matilda' by IU &G Park, Click Here.
'$ponsor' by Zion.T & Haha, Click Here.
'My Life' by Jeong Jun Ha & Yoon Sang (Feat. Hyorin), Click Here.
'I'm So Sexy' by Yoo Jae Suk & JYP, Click Here.
'A Splendid Barn' by Hyukoh & Jeong Hyeong Don, Click Here.

No comments:

Post a Comment