Saturday, June 27, 2015

Han Ye Seul's Swarovski Pictorial for marie claire

Personal Information
Born: Leslie Kim (18 September 1981)
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 2001–present
Agent: KeyEast
Boyfriend: Teddy (rapper, record producer, songwriter)

She is gorgeous and sexy!! :) 
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea
Rapper record producer songwriter Han Ye Seul Swarovski Pictorial marie claire Leslie Kim Occupation Actress Agent KeyEast Boyfriend Teddy enjoy korea

Han Ye Seul and Teddy's first couple pictures revealed on Instagram, Click Here.

'Mask' OST 'Only One Day' by LYN (Hangul, English Translation, and Romanization)

About Only One Day
Album: Mask OST - Part 1
Artist: LYN
Genre: OST
Release Date: 2015.06.13

About Mask
Also known as: The Mask
Genre: Romance, Melodrama
Written by: Choi Ho-chul
Directed by: Boo Sung-chul
Starring: Soo Ae, Ju Ji-hoon, Yeon Jung-hoon, Yoo In-young

Mask OST Only One Day LYN Hangul English Translation Romanization 단 하루 린 enjoy korea hui The Mask Genre Romance Melodrama Writter by Choi Ho chul Directer Boo Sung chul Starring Soo Ae Ju Ji hoon Yeon Jung hoon Yoo In young K-Pop
단 하루 by 린

ENGLISH TRANSLATION

How did we breakup
The house were like lies
It won’t be, it isn’t, I talk alone
In a room full of memories
The time that it was like a dream
Came to an end
It ended and I’m crying
Like the wind blowing
Come flying to me
Only one day, only one day
In this time, we live
Even if I busy, my face more tears come out
I’m afraid of the blowing time
Is it really the end?
The darkness, which is a place out of the light
The severe glances directed at me
Ended, everything is withering
I’m talking alone, where I am going to?
To a place I don’t know
Where its hidden and low
Like the wind blowing
Come flying to me
Only one day, only one day
In this time, we live
Even if I busy, my face more tears come out
I’m afraid of the blowing time
Is it really the end?
I follow the memory
Which is blessed by the tears
I feel your warm hand
Come back again, help me
You make me alive
You keep pushing me where should I go
I love you, I love you
Not even for one day
Can I endure it, only one day
One day


ROMANIZED

eojjeom uriga heeojyeossneunji
geojismal gateun sigandeul
anil geoya aniraneun honjasmal
bangane chaewojin chueok
uri kkumgyeol gatassdeon siganeun
kkeutnan geoya kkeutnassdago ureo
barami buneun deusi
naegero narawa jwo
haruman ttak haruman
geu siganeuro uriga sarayo
eolgureul mudeobwado
nunmuri cha ollayo
heureuneun sigani duryeowo
jeongmallo kkeutin geolkka bwa
biccdo deulji anhneun eodum
nareul hyanghan gahokhan siseondeul
kkeutnal georan modu
sideul georan honjasmal
naneun eodiro gan geolkka
naega aljido moshaneun gose
sumgyeojin chae tteolgwojin chae issna
barami buneun deusi
naegero narawa jwo
haruman ttak haruman
geu siganeuro uriga sarayo
eolgureul mudeo bwado
nunmuri cha ollayo
heureuneun sigani duryeowo
jeongmallo kkeutnan geonga bwa
nunmul soge heurishaejin
geu gieogeul ttara georeoyo
ttatteushaessdeon geudae soneul neukkyeo
dasi dorawayo
geudae nal dowajwoyo
geudaeman nal sallyeoyo
jakkuman jakkuman nal mireonaeyo
eodiro ganayo
geudaereul saranghaeyo
geudaeman saranghaeyo
harudo
beotil su eopsneunde dan haru
haru harudo



HANGUL

어쩜 우리가 헤어졌는지
거짓말 같은 시간들
아닐 거야 아니라는 혼잣말
방안에 채워진 추억 
우리 꿈결 같았던 시간은
끝난 거야 끝났다고 울어
바람이 부는 듯이
내게로 날아와 줘
하루만 딱 하루만
그 시간으로 우리로 살아요
얼굴을 묻어봐도 눈물이 차 올라요
흐르는 시간이 두려워
정말로 끝인 걸까 봐

빛도 들지 않는 어둠 
나를 향한 가혹한 시선들
끝날 거란 모두 시들 거란 혼잣말
나는 어디로 간 걸까 
내가 알지도 못하는 곳에
숨겨진 채 떨궈진 채 있나

바람이 부는 듯이
내게로 날아와 줘
하루만 딱 하루만
그 시간으로 우리로 살아요
얼굴을 묻어 봐도 눈물이 차 올라요
흐르는 시간이 두려워
정말로 끝난 건가 봐

눈물 속에 흐릿해진 
그 기억을 따라 걸어요
따뜻했던 그대 손을 느껴
다시 돌아와요 
그대 날 도와줘요
그대만 날 살려요
자꾸만 자꾸만 날 밀어내요
어디로 가나요
그대를 사랑해요
그대만 사랑해요
하루도 버틸 수 없는데 단 하루
하루 하루도

Episode 1 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 2 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 3 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 4 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 5 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 6 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 7 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 8 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 9 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 10 Recap, Click Here.
OST Only One Day by LYN, Click Here.
Episode 11 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 12 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 13 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 14 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 15 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 16 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 17 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 18 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 19 Recap, Click Here.
Episode 20 Recap, Click Here.